1. Mannschaft Saison 2013 – 2014

[vc_row][vc_column width=”1/1″][dt_gap height=”30″][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/6″][vc_column_text css_animation=”top-to-bottom”]Spielklasse:
1. Kreisklasse St. III

Gegründet:
1930[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/6″][vc_column_text css_animation=”top-to-bottom”]Trainer:
Heiko Dunkel

 [/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/6″][vc_column_text css_animation=”top-to-bottom”]Tor:
Matthias, Brauer[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/6″][vc_column_text css_animation=”top-to-bottom”]Abwehr:
Möller, John
Preißler, Steve
Fredrich, Sven
Lemke, Toni
Wohler, Daniel[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/6″][vc_column_text css_animation=”top-to-bottom”]Mittelfeld:
Buschner, Tino (c)
Müller, André
Hofmann, Ralf
Kowalski, Christoph[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/6″][vc_column_text css_animation=”top-to-bottom”]Angriff:
Liske, Denis
Tondork, Lars[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/1″][dt_gap height=”30″][vc_column_text]

Aktuelle News

[/vc_column_text][dt_gap height=”30″][dt_blog_posts_small columns=”1″ featured_images=”false” number=”12″ orderby=”date” order=”desc” category=”maenner-i,maenner-ii”][dt_gap height=”30″][vc_accordion el_class=”widget-green”][vc_accordion_tab title=”Aktuelle Tabelle 13/14″][vc_widget_sidebar show_bg=”true” sidebar_id=”sidebar-2″][/vc_accordion_tab][vc_accordion_tab title=”Letzte & Nächstes Spiele”][vc_widget_sidebar show_bg=”true” sidebar_id=”sidebar-4″][/vc_accordion_tab][vc_accordion_tab title=”Testspiele 13/14″][dt_gap height=”30″][vc_column_text css_animation=”top-to-bottom”][/vc_accordion_tab][vc_accordion_tab title=”Burgenlandpokal 13/14″][dt_gap height=”30″][vc_column_text css_animation=”top-to-bottom”]10.08.2013Ausscheidungsrunde Burgenlandpokal
Gleinaer SV vs. Wacker Memleben 5:1
SV Molau – SV Burgscheidungen 5 : 3 nE
SV Keutschen – VfB Dehlitz 12 : 1
SV Krauschwitz – Eintracht Jaucha 4 : 2
SV Kickers Rasberg – Fortuna Rehmsdorf 5 : 0
SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz – SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 3 : 1

04.08.2013 – 1. Hauptrunde Burgenlandpokal
SV Motor Zeitz – SV Spora 1 : 4
SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf – SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 0 : 4
FSV Klosterhäseler – Gleinaer SV 0 : 2
SV Schönburg/​Possenhain – SG Finne Billroda 3 : 6
LSG Goseck – Reinsdorfer SV 3 : 1
Wohlmirstedter SV – Fortuna Bad Bibra 2 : 7
SG Eintracht Lossa – TV 1922 Saubach 2 : 0
Balgstädter SV – FC ZWK Nebra 1 : 3
SV Mertendorf – Naumburger BC 1 : 3
Baumersrodaer SV – BSC 99 Laucha 0 : 6
SV Molau – FC RSK Freyburg 4 : 3
SV Krauschwitz – VfB Großgörschen 1 : 7
RW Reichardtswerben – VfB Nessa 0 : 11
TSV Großkorbetha – SV Teuchern 6 : 4 n.V.
SV Keutschen – Fortuna Leißling 2 : 1 n.V.
Blau-Weiß Borau – SV Burgwerben 1 : 4
Schwarz-Gelb Deuben – SC U-M Weißenfels 3 : 2
WFV Schwarz-Gelb – SV Großgrimma 2 : 3
Grün-Weiß Langendorf – Eintracht Lützen 1 : 4
SV Kickers Rasberg – Droyßiger SG 3 : 2 n.V.
Fortuna Kayna – FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 1 : 0
TSV Tröglitz – Heuckewalder SV 2 : 0
Eintracht Theißen – SG Könderitz 0 : 2
VSG Löbitz – Eintracht Profen 1 : 8
SV Heidegrund Süd – SV Eintracht Bornitz 5 : 2
SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz – 1. FC Zeitz 0 : 7
Blau-Weiß Grana – SV Wetterzeube 3 : 0[/vc_column_text][/vc_accordion_tab][vc_accordion_tab title=”Torschützenliste 13/14″][vc_progress_bar values=”12|Liske Denis,6|Buschner Tino,4|Tondock Lars,3|Müller Andre,2|Fredrich Sven,1|Möller John,1|Hoffmann Ralf,1|Strnak Ulf” bgcolor=”custom” units=”Tore” custombgcolor=”#69b022″ el_class=”bar-color”][/vc_accordion_tab][vc_accordion_tab title=”Aktueller Spielplan 13/14″][vc_column_text][matches league_id=22 mode=home][/vc_column_text][/vc_accordion_tab][/vc_accordion][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][/vc_column][/vc_row]