zurück zur Mannschaftsübersicht

1. Mannschaft Kegler 2008-2009

Team

Spieler: Rosenberg, Jörg Gellert, Florian
Wiedemann, Gerd Nelkenbrecher, R.
Schubert, Tobias Schuft, Ronny
Schaller, Andreas Zinke, Frank
Hoffmann, Thomas
Wille, Werner
Trainer

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Ansetzung Ergebnis
1.Spieltag
20.09.2008 13:00 Uhr SV Lok Weißenfels 1950 I : SV Großgrimma II 2516 : 2418
20.09.2008 13:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz I : KSV Blau-Weiß Freyburg II 2305 : 2365
20.09.2008 13:00 Uhr KSV Borau I : KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld III 2485 : 2492
SV 1924 Nebra II : spielfrei
2.Spieltag
04.10.2008 09:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma II : SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz I 2451 : 2425
04.10.2008 09:00 Uhr KSV Blau-Weiß Freyburg II : SV Lok Weißenfels 1950 I 2588 : 2431
11.10.2008 13:00 Uhr SV 1924 Nebra II : KSV Borau I 2410 : 2406
KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld III : spielfrei
3.Spieltag
11.10.2008 09:00 Uhr KSV Blau-Weiß Freyburg II : SV Großgrimma II 2387 : 2387
18.10.2008 13:00 Uhr SV Lok Weißenfels 1950 I : SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz I 2452 : 2456
18.10.2008 13:00 Uhr SV 1924 Nebra II : KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld III 2423 : 2455
KSV Borau I : spielfrei
4.Spieltag
01.11.2008 09:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma II : KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld III 2401 : 2518
01.11.2008 09:00 Uhr KSV Blau-Weiß Freyburg II : SV 1924 Nebra II 2473 : 2324
01.11.2008 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Weißenfels 1950 I : KSV Borau I 2487 : 2358
SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz I : spielfrei
5.Spieltag
15.11.2008 13:00 Uhr SV 1924 Nebra II : SV Großgrimma II 2496 : 2374
15.11.2008 13:00 Uhr KSV Borau I : SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz I 2442 : 2510
16.11.2008 09:00 Uhr SV Lok Weißenfels 1950 I : KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld III 2472 : 2493
KSV Blau-Weiß Freyburg II : spielfrei
6.Spieltag
29.11.2008 13:00 Uhr KSV Blau-Weiß Freyburg II : KSV Borau I 2497 : 2358
29.11.2008 13:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz I : KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld III 2422 : 2405
29.11.2008 13:00 Uhr SV Lok Weißenfels 1950 I : SV 1924 Nebra II 2465 : 2385
SV Großgrimma II : spielfrei
7.Spieltag
13.12.2008 13:00 Uhr KSV Borau I : SV Großgrimma II 2552 : 2493
20.12.2008 12:00 Uhr KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld III : KSV Blau-Weiß Freyburg II 2468 : 2332
13.12.2008 13:00 Uhr SV 1924 Nebra II : SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz I 2383 : 2445
SV Lok Weißenfels 1950 I : spielfrei
8.Spieltag
10.01.2009 09:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma II : SV Lok Weißenfels 1950 I 2523 : 2482
10.01.2009 13:00 Uhr KSV Blau-Weiß Freyburg II : SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz I 2549 : 2492
10.01.2009 09:00 Uhr KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld III : KSV Borau I 2456 : 2380
SV 1924 Nebra II : spielfrei
9.Spieltag
24.01.2009 13:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz I : SV Großgrimma II 2400 : 2333
24.01.2009 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Weißenfels 1950 I : KSV Blau-Weiß Freyburg II 2512 : 2328
24.01.2009 13:00 Uhr KSV Borau I : SV 1924 Nebra II 2501 : 2383
KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld III : spielfrei
10.Spieltag
07.02.2009 09:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma II : KSV Blau-Weiß Freyburg II 2392 : 2409
07.02.2009 13:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz I : SV Lok Weißenfels 1950 I 2419 : 2344
07.02.2009 13:00 Uhr KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld III : SV 1924 Nebra II 2477 : 2363
KSV Borau I : spielfrei
11.Spieltag
22.02.2009 09:00 Uhr KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld III : SV Großgrimma II 2505 : 2418
21.02.2009 14:00 Uhr SV 1924 Nebra II : KSV Blau-Weiß Freyburg II 2426 : 2401
21.02.2009 13:00 Uhr KSV Borau I : SV Lok Weißenfels 1950 I 2461 : 2596
SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz I : spielfrei
12.Spieltag
07.03.2009 09:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma II : SV 1924 Nebra II 2267 : 2435
07.03.2009 13:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz I : KSV Borau I 2461 : 2257
07.03.2009 13:00 Uhr KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld III : SV Lok Weißenfels 1950 I 2462 : 2487
KSV Blau-Weiß Freyburg II : spielfrei
13.Spieltag
21.03.2009 09:00 Uhr KSV Borau I : KSV Blau-Weiß Freyburg II 0 : 0
21.03.2009 09:00 Uhr KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld III : SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz I 0 : 0
21.03.2009 09:00 Uhr SV 1924 Nebra II : SV Lok Weißenfels 1950 I 0 : 0
SV Großgrimma II : spielfrei
14.Spieltag
28.03.2009 13:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma II : KSV Borau I 0 : 0
28.03.2009 13:00 Uhr KSV Blau-Weiß Freyburg II : KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld III 0 : 0
28.03.2009 13:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz I : SV 1924 Nebra II 0 : 0
SV Lok Weißenfels 1950 I : spielfrei

Tabelle

Pl. Mannschaft
WP
Sp
G
H
A
Ø H
Ø A
1 KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld III 16 : 4 10 24731 12368 12363 2473,6 2472,6
2 SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz I 14 : 6 10 24335 12007 12328 2401,4 2465,6
3 KSV Blau-Weiß Freyburg II 13 : 7 10 24329 12494 11835 2498,8 2367
4 SV Lok Weißenfels 1950 I 12 : 10 11 27244 14904 12340 2484 2468
5 SV 1924 Nebra II 8 : 12 10 24028 12138 11890 2427,6 2378
6 SV Großgrimma II 5 : 17 11 26457 12034 14423 2406,8 2403,83
7 KSV Borau I 4 : 16 10 24200 12441 11759 2488,2 2351,8