zurück zur Mannschaftsübersicht

1. Mannschaft Kegler 2008-2009

Team

Spieler: Rosenberg, Jörg Gellert, Florian
Wiedemann, Gerd Nelkenbrecher, R.
Schubert, Tobias Schuft, Ronny
Schaller, Andreas Zinke, Frank
Hoffmann, Thomas
Wille, Werner
Trainer

Spielplan

1. Spieltag
91 19.09.2009 13:00 Uhr KSV Blau-Weiß Freyburg I : SV Empor Gröben I
92 19.09.2009 14:00 Uhr ESV Lok Zeitz I : SG Wählitz III
93 12.09.2009 13:00 Uhr SV Eintracht 91 Theißen I : SKC Grün-Weiß Taucha I
94 13.09.2009 09:00 Uhr Wethauer KC 1953 I : SV Burgwerben 1906 II
95 20.09.2009 09:00 Uhr KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld III : SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz I
2. Spieltag
96 26.09.2009 09:00 Uhr SG Wählitz III : KSV Blau-Weiß Freyburg I
97 26.09.2009 13:00 Uhr SV Empor Gröben I : KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld III
98 26.09.2009 13:00 Uhr SKC Grün-Weiß Taucha I : ESV Lok Zeitz I
99 26.09.2009 14:00 Uhr SV Burgwerben 1906 II : SV Eintracht 91 Theißen I
100 26.09.2009 13:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz I : Wethauer KC 1953 I
3. Spieltag
101 10.10.2009 13:00 Uhr KSV Blau-Weiß Freyburg I : SKC Grün-Weiß Taucha I
102 10.10.2009 13:00 Uhr SV Empor Gröben I : SG Wählitz III
103 10.10.2009 14:00 Uhr ESV Lok Zeitz I : SV Burgwerben 1906 II
104 11.10.2009 09:00 Uhr SV Eintracht 91 Theißen I : SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz I
105 11.10.2009 09:00 Uhr KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld III : Wethauer KC 1953 I
4. Spieltag
106 17.10.2009 14:00 Uhr SV Burgwerben 1906 II : KSV Blau-Weiß Freyburg I
107 17.10.2009 11:00 Uhr SKC Grün-Weiß Taucha I : SV Empor Gröben I
108 18.10.2009 09:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz I : ESV Lok Zeitz I
109 17.10.2009 14:00 Uhr SG Wählitz III : KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld III
110 17.10.2009 13:00 Uhr Wethauer KC 1953 I : SV Eintracht 91 Theißen I
5. Spieltag
111 08.11.2009 09:00 Uhr KSV Blau-Weiß Freyburg I : SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz I
112 01.11.2009 09:00 Uhr SV Empor Gröben I : SV Burgwerben 1906 II
113 01.11.2009 09:00 Uhr ESV Lok Zeitz I : Wethauer KC 1953 I
114 31.10.2009 09:00 Uhr SG Wählitz III : SKC Grün-Weiß Taucha I
115 01.11.2009 09:00 Uhr SV Eintracht 91 Theißen I : KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld III
6. Spieltag
116 14.11.2009 13:00 Uhr Wethauer KC 1953 I : KSV Blau-Weiß Freyburg I
117 14.11.2009 13:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz I : SV Empor Gröben I
118 14.11.2009 13:00 Uhr SV Eintracht 91 Theißen I : ESV Lok Zeitz I
119 14.11.2009 14:00 Uhr SV Burgwerben 1906 II : SG Wählitz III
120 14.11.2009 14:00 Uhr KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld III : SKC Grün-Weiß Taucha I
7. Spieltag
121 28.11.2009 13:00 Uhr KSV Blau-Weiß Freyburg I : SV Eintracht 91 Theißen I
122 28.11.2009 13:00 Uhr SV Empor Gröben I : Wethauer KC 1953 I
123 28.11.2009 14:00 Uhr ESV Lok Zeitz I : KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld III
124 28.11.2009 14:00 Uhr SG Wählitz III : SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz I
125 21.11.2009 13:00 Uhr SKC Grün-Weiß Taucha I : SV Burgwerben 1906 II
8. Spieltag
126 05.12.2009 14:00 Uhr ESV Lok Zeitz I : KSV Blau-Weiß Freyburg I
127 06.12.2009 09:00 Uhr SV Eintracht 91 Theißen I : SV Empor Gröben I
128 05.12.2009 13:00 Uhr Wethauer KC 1953 I : SG Wählitz III
129 05.12.2009 13:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz I : SKC Grün-Weiß Taucha I
130 06.12.2009 09:00 Uhr KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld III : SV Burgwerben 1906 II
9. Spieltag
131 19.12.2009 13:00 Uhr KSV Blau-Weiß Freyburg I : KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld III
132 19.12.2009 13:00 Uhr SV Empor Gröben I : ESV Lok Zeitz I
133 20.12.2009 09:00 Uhr SG Wählitz III : SV Eintracht 91 Theißen I
134 19.12.2009 13:00 Uhr SKC Grün-Weiß Taucha I : Wethauer KC 1953 I
135 19.12.2009 14:00 Uhr SV Burgwerben 1906 II : SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz I

Tabelle

Pl. Mannschaft
WP
Sp
G
H
A
1 SV Eintracht 91 Theißen I 8 : 2 5 12612 7584 5028
2 SV Burgwerben 1906 II 6 : 4 5 12869 5254 7615
3 KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld III 6 : 4 5 12517 5000 7517
4 SG Wählitz III 6 : 4 5 12839 7625 5214
5 KSV Blau-Weiß Freyburg I 6 : 4 5 12492 7506 4986
6 SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz I 4 : 6 5 12140 4827 7313
7 ESV Lok Zeitz I 4 : 6 5 13041 8265 4776
8 SV Empor Gröben I 4 : 6 5 12530 7549 4981
9 Wethauer KC 1953 I 4 : 6 5 12317 4842 7475
10 SKC Grün-Weiß Taucha I 2 : 8 5 12305 5040 7265