Saison 2008 – 2009

[wptabs style="wpui-light" effect="slide" mode="horizontal" background="false"]
[wptabtitle] Mannschaft[/wptabtitle] [wptabcontent]

Tor Dunkel, Cathy Mittelfeld Sachse, Marina
Neidhardt, Mandy Meißner, Melanie
Thomas, Silvana
Abwehr Schmiedl, Anne Pohle, Jana
Schümann, Heike Rothe, Christin
Liske, Yvonne Hüffner, Christiane
Abendroth, Christin Behnke, Jaqueline
Peuker, Ariane    
Hollmann, Cathleen (C) Angriff Schreiter, Dana
Schulz, Kathleen Kanigs, Lisa
Schulz, Mandy Spengler, Susanne
Rosenberg, Luise
Trainer Matz, Matthias Rosick, Christin
Abendroth, Lisa
Co-Trainer Preißler, Steve

[/wptabcontent]
[wptabtitle] Spielplan[/wptabtitle] [wptabcontent]

Spielplan

1. Spieltag
24.08.2008
11:30 Uhr
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf - Fortuna Leißling annuliert
14:00 Uhr
SG Grün- Weiß Döschwitz - Blau-Weiß Muschwitz 0 : 2
14:00 Uhr
Eintracht Lützen - VfB Nessa 4 : 2
14:00 Uhr
Fortuna Bad Bibra - SV Großgrimma 4 : 0
05.10.2008
14:00 Uhr
Droyßiger SG - Blau- Weiß Zorbau 0 : 2
14:00 Uhr
Grün- Gelb Osterfeld - Blau- Weiß Borau 6 : 0
2. Spieltag
31.08.2008
14:00 Uhr
Blau- Weiß Borau - Fortuna Bad Bibra 0 : 14
14:00 Uhr
SV Großgrimma - Eintracht Lützen 1 : 1
14:00 Uhr
VfB Nessa - Droyßiger SG 1 : 0
14:00 Uhr
Blau- Weiß Zorbau - SV Wacker Wengelsdorf annuliert
14:00 Uhr
Fortuna Leißling
-
SG Grün- Weiß Döschwitz 5 : 1
14:00 Uhr
Blau- Weiß Muschwitz - Grün- Gelb Osterfeld 3 : 0
3. Spieltag
14.09.2008
11:30 Uhr
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
- VfB Nessa annuliert
14:00 Uhr
SG Grün- Weiß Döschwitz
- Grün- Gelb Osterfeld 4 : 0
14:00 Uhr
Droyßiger SG
- SV Großgrimma 0 : 2
14:00 Uhr
Eintracht Lützen
- Blau- Weiß Borau 9 : 0
14:00 Uhr
Fortuna Bad Bibra
-
Blau- Weiß Muschwitz 5 : 0
14:00 Uhr
Fortuna Leißling
- Blau- Weiß Zorbau 3 : 1
4. Spieltag
21.09.2008
14:00 Uhr
Blau- Weiß Borau
- Droyßiger SG 0 : 9
14:00 Uhr
SV Großgrimma
- SV Wacker Wengelsdorf annuliert
14:00 Uhr
VfB Nessa
- Fortuna Leißling 0 : 6
14:00 Uhr
Blau- Weiß Zorbau
- SG Grün- Weiß Döschwitz 0 : 5
14:00 Uhr
Grün- Gelb Osterfeld
- Fortuna Bad Bibra 2 : 6
14:00 Uhr
Blau- Weiß Muschwitz
- Eintracht Lützen 1 : 2
5. Spieltag
28.09.2008
11:30 Uhr
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
- Blau- Weiß Borau annuliert
14:00 Uhr
SG Grün- Weiß Döschwitz
- Fortuna Bad Bibra 1 : 1
14:00 Uhr
Droyßiger SG
- Blau- Weiß Muschwitz 0 : 3
14:00 Uhr
Eintracht Lützen
- Grün- Gelb Osterfeld 4 : 1
14:00 Uhr
Blau- Weiß Zorbau
- VfB Nessa 5 : 0
14:00 Uhr
Fortuna Leißling
- SV Großgrimma 1 : 1
6. Spieltag
12.10.2008
14:00 Uhr
Blau- Weiß Borau
- Fortuna Leißling 0 : 20
14:00 Uhr
SV Großgrimma
- Blau- Weiß Zorbau 0 : 1
14:00 Uhr
Fortuna Bad Bibra
- Eintracht Lützen 2 : 0
14:00 Uhr
Grün- Gelb Osterfeld
- Droyßiger SG 0 : 2
14:00 Uhr
Blau- Weiß Muschwitz
- SV Wacker Wengelsdorf annuliert
05.10.2008
14:00 Uhr
VfB Nessa
- SG Grün- Weiß Döschwitz 0 : 1
7. Spieltag
19.10.2008
11:30 Uhr
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
- Grün- Gelb Osterfeld annuliert
14:00 Uhr
SG Grün- Weiß Döschwitz
- Eintracht Lützen 1 : 4
14:00 Uhr
Droyßiger SG
- Fortuna Bad Bibra 1 : 1
14:00 Uhr
VfB Nessa
- SV Großgrimma 0 : 4
14:00 Uhr
Blau- Weiß Zorbau
- Blau- Weiß Borau 4 : 1
14:00 Uhr
Fortuna Leißling
- Blau- Weiß Muschwitz 5 : 1
8. Spieltag
02.11.2008
14:00 Uhr
Blau- Weiß Borau
- VfB Nessa 0 : 1
14:00 Uhr
SV Großgrimma
- SG Grün- Weiß Döschwitz 1 : 2
14:00 Uhr
Eintracht Lützen
- Droyßiger SG 3 : 0
14:00 Uhr
Fortuna Bad Bibra
- SV Wacker Wengelsdorf annuliert
14:00 Uhr
Grün- Gelb Osterfeld
- Fortuna Leißling 1 : 4
14:00 Uhr
Blau- Weiß Muschwitz
- Blau- Weiß Zorbau 1 : 0
9. Spieltag
09.11.2008
11:30 Uhr
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
- Eintracht Lützen annuliert
14:00 Uhr
SG Grün- Weiß Döschwitz
- Droyßiger SG 3 : 0
14:00 Uhr
SV Großgrimma
- Blau- Weiß Borau 4 : 0
14:00 Uhr
VfB Nessa
- Blau- Weiß Muschwitz 0 : 2
14:00 Uhr
Blau- Weiß Zorbau
- Grün- Gelb Osterfeld 3 : 0
14:00 Uhr
Fortuna Leißling
- Fortuna Bad Bibra 3 : 2
10. Spieltag
30.11.2008
11:00 Uhr
SG Grün- Weiß Döschwitz
- Blau- Weiß Borau 5 : 0
14:00 Uhr
Droyßiger SG
- SV Wacker Wengelsdorf annuliert
14:00 Uhr
Eintracht Lützen
- Fortuna Leißling 0 : 6
14:00 Uhr
Fortuna Bad Bibra
- Blau- Weiß Zorbau 1 : 1
14:00 Uhr
Grün- Gelb Osterfeld
- VfB Nessa 0 : 1
14:00 Uhr
Blau- Weiß Muschwitz
- SV Großgrimma 2 : 1
11. Spieltag
08.02.2009
11:30 Uhr
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
- SG Grün- Weiß Döschwitz annuliert
14:00 Uhr
Blau- Weiß Borau
- Blau- Weiß Muschwitz 0 : 3
14:00 Uhr
SV Großgrimma
- Grün- Gelb Osterfeld 8 : 0
14:00 Uhr
VfB Nessa
- Fortuna Bad Bibra 0 : 4
14:00 Uhr
Blau- Weiß Zorbau
- Eintracht Lützen 4 : 2
14:00 Uhr
Fortuna Leißling
- Droyßiger SG 7 : 0
12. Spieltag
15.02.2009
14:00 Uhr
Blau- Weiß Muschwitz
- SG Grün- Weiß Döschwitz 0 : 0
14:00 Uhr
Blau- Weiß Zorbau
- Droyßiger SG 3 : 1
14:00 Uhr
VfB Nessa
- Eintracht Lützen 1 : 6
14:00 Uhr
SV Großgrimma
- Fortuna Bad Bibra 3 : 4
14:00 Uhr
Blau- Weiß Borau
- Grün- Gelb Osterfeld 0 : 2
14:00 Uhr
Fortuna Leißling
- SV Wacker Wengelsdorf annuliert
13. Spieltag
22.02.2009
11:30 Uhr
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
- Blau- Weiß Zorbau annuliert
14:00 Uhr
Fortuna Bad Bibra
- Blau- Weiß Borau 3 : 0
14:00 Uhr
Eintracht Lützen
- SV Großgrimma 0 : 2
14:00 Uhr
Droyßiger SG
- VfB Nessa 1 : 0
14:00 Uhr
SG Grün- Weiß Döschwitz
- Fortuna Leißling 0 : 1
14:00 Uhr
Grün- Gelb Osterfeld
- Blau- Weiß Muschwitz 0 : 4
14. Spieltag
01.03.2009
18:30 Uhr
Grün- Gelb Osterfeld
- SG Grün- Weiß Döschwitz 0 : 5
14:00 Uhr
SV Großgrimma
- Droyßiger SG 1 : 0
14:00 Uhr
Blau- Weiß Borau

[/wptabcontent]
[/wptabs]