m1-09-10

Saison 2009 – 2010

[wptabs style=”wpui-light” effect=”slide” mode=”horizontal” background=”false”] [wptabtitle] Team[/wptabtitle] [wptabcontent]
Tor Brauer, Matthias Mittelfeld Möller, Bob
Strnak, Ulf Schmiedl, Holger
Marquardt, Michel
Abwehr Buschner, Tino (C) Schlag, Stefan
Kühn, Matthias Gottschling, Marcus
Lange, Tom Fredrich, Norman
Böttcher, Andreas
Möller, John Angriff Siemann, Andre
Deyerling, Phillip Müller, Andre
Frühauf, Udo Buschner, Tommy
Fredrich, Sven Freyer, Jörg
Tondock, Lars
Trainer Dunkel, Heiko
[/wptabcontent]  
[wptabtitle] Spielplan[/wptabtitle] [wptabcontent]

Spielplan Kreisliga Zeitz

Spiel Ergebnis
Samstag, 8. August 2009 15:00
TSV Tröglitz Droyßiger SG
3 - 3
Samstag, 8. August 2009 15:00
VSG Löbitz – Heuckewalder SV
3 - 3
Samstag, 8. August 2009 15:00
SV Eintracht Profen II SG Könderitz
1 - 1
Samstag, 8. August 2009 15:00
SV Spora II SV Kretzschau
2 - 2
Samstag, 8. August 2009 15:00
Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II SV Kickers Rasberg
1 - 4
Samstag, 8. August 2009 15:00
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz SV Motor Zeitz
0 - 2
Samstag, 8. August 2009 15:00
VfB Zeitz SV Wetterzeube
2 - 2
Samstag, 15. August 2009 15:00
Droyßiger SG – VSG Löbitz
5 - 0
Samstag, 15. August 2009 15:00
Heuckewalder SV SV Eintracht Profen II
2 - 2
Samstag, 15. August 2009 15:00
SG Könderitz SV Spora II
2 - 0
Samstag, 15. August 2009 15:00
SV Kretzschau Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
3 - 0
Samstag, 15. August 2009 15:00
SV Kickers Rasberg VfB Zeitz
0 - 5
Samstag, 15. August 2009 15:00
SV Wetterzeube Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
3 - 2
Samstag, 15. August 2009 15:00
SV Motor Zeitz TSV Tröglitz
1 - 4
Samstag, 22. August 2009 15:00
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz TSV Tröglitz
0 - 2
Samstag, 22. August 2009 15:00
Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II SG Könderitz
1 - 2
Samstag, 22. August 2009 15:00
SV Spora II Heuckewalder SV
3 - 4
Samstag, 22. August 2009 15:00
SV Eintracht Profen II Droyßiger SG
0 - 4
Samstag, 22. August 2009 15:00
VSG Löbitz – SV Motor Zeitz
2 - 7
Samstag, 22. August 2009 15:00
SV Wetterzeube SV Kickers Rasberg
3 - 1
Samstag, 22. August 2009 15:00
VfB Zeitz SV Kretzschau
3 - 1
Samstag, 29. August 2009 15:00
Droyßiger SG SV Spora II
2 - 0
Samstag, 29. August 2009 15:00
Heuckewalder SV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
2 - 1
Samstag, 29. August 2009 15:00
SG Könderitz VfB Zeitz
1 - 3
Samstag, 29. August 2009 15:00
SV Kretzschau SV Wetterzeube
0 - 0
Samstag, 29. August 2009 15:00
SV Kickers Rasberg Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
3 - 2
Samstag, 29. August 2009 15:00
TSV Tröglitz – VSG Löbitz
7 - 0
Samstag, 29. August 2009 15:00
SV Motor Zeitz SV Eintracht Profen II
4 - 1
Samstag, 12. September 2009 15:00
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz VSG Löbitz
9 - 0
Samstag, 12. September 2009 15:00
Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II Droyßiger SG
1 - 8
Samstag, 12. September 2009 15:00
SV Spora II SV Motor Zeitz
4 - 4
Samstag, 12. September 2009 15:00
SV Eintracht Profen II TSV Tröglitz
1 - 2
Samstag, 12. September 2009 15:00
SV Kickers Rasberg SV Kretzschau
0 - 2
Samstag, 12. September 2009 15:00
SV Wetterzeube SG Könderitz
3 - 0
Samstag, 12. September 2009 15:00
VfB Zeitz Heuckewalder SV
3 - 3
Samstag, 19. September 2009 15:00
Droyßiger SG VfB Zeitz
2 - 2
Samstag, 19. September 2009 15:00
Heuckewalder SV SV Wetterzeube
2 - 3
Samstag, 19. September 2009 15:00
SG Könderitz SV Kickers Rasberg
2 - 3
Samstag, 19. September 2009 15:00
SV Kretzschau Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
3 - 1
Samstag, 19. September 2009 15:00
VSG Löbitz – SV Eintracht Profen II
1 - 5
Samstag, 19. September 2009 15:00
TSV Tröglitz SV Spora II
2 - 0
Samstag, 19. September 2009 15:00
SV Motor Zeitz Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
12 - 0
Samstag, 26. September 2009 15:00
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz SV Eintracht Profen II
4 - 2
Samstag, 26. September 2009 15:00
Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II TSV Tröglitz
0 - 1
Samstag, 26. September 2009 15:00
SV Spora II – VSG Löbitz
1 - 2
Samstag, 26. September 2009 15:00
SV Kretzschau SG Könderitz
1 - 1
Samstag, 26. September 2009 15:00
SV Kickers Rasberg Heuckewalder SV
3 - 2
Samstag, 26. September 2009 15:00
SV Wetterzeube Droyßiger SG
2 - 1
Samstag, 26. September 2009 15:00
VfB Zeitz SV Motor Zeitz
1 - 6
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2009 15:00
Droyßiger SG SV Kickers Rasberg
4 - 2
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2009 15:00
Heuckewalder SV SV Kretzschau
1 - 1
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2009 15:00
SG Könderitz Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
3 - 1
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2009 15:00
SV Eintracht Profen II SV Spora II
0 - 2
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2009 15:00
VSG Löbitz – Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
1 - 3
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2009 15:00
TSV Tröglitz VfB Zeitz
2 - 1
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2009 15:00
SV Motor Zeitz SV Wetterzeube
0 - 0
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2009 15:00
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz SV Spora II
2 - 2
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2009 15:00
Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II SV Eintracht Profen II
1 - 1
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2009 15:00
SG Könderitz Heuckewalder SV
0 - 2
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2009 15:00
SV Kretzschau Droyßiger SG
1 - 2
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2009 15:00
SV Kickers Rasberg SV Motor Zeitz
0 - 1
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2009 15:00
VfB Zeitz – VSG Löbitz
7 - 3
Samstag, 24. Oktober 2009 15:00
Droyßiger SG SG Könderitz
5 - 2
Samstag, 24. Oktober 2009 15:00
Heuckewalder SV Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
5 - 3
Samstag, 24. Oktober 2009 15:00
SV Spora II Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
0 - 0
Samstag, 24. Oktober 2009 15:00
SV Eintracht Profen II VfB Zeitz
2 - 1
Samstag, 24. Oktober 2009 15:00
VSG Löbitz – SV Wetterzeube
2 - 2
Samstag, 24. Oktober 2009 15:00
TSV Tröglitz SV Kickers Rasberg
3 - 0
Samstag, 24. Oktober 2009 15:00
SV Motor Zeitz SV Kretzschau
3 - 3
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2009 15:00
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
4 - 3
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2009 15:00
Heuckewalder SV Droyßiger SG
2 - 3
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2009 15:00
SG Könderitz SV Motor Zeitz
0 - 6
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2009 15:00
SV Kretzschau TSV Tröglitz
0 - 2
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2009 15:00
SV Kickers Rasberg – VSG Löbitz
4 - 1
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2009 15:00
SV Wetterzeube SV Eintracht Profen II
2 - 0
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2009 15:00
VfB Zeitz SV Spora II
3 - 2
Samstag, 7. November 2009 15:00
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz Droyßiger SG
1 - 0
Samstag, 7. November 2009 15:00
Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II VfB Zeitz
0 - 3
Samstag, 7. November 2009 15:00
SV Spora II SV Wetterzeube
0 - 0
Samstag, 7. November 2009 15:00
SV Eintracht Profen II SV Kickers Rasberg
1 - 1
Samstag, 7. November 2009 15:00
VSG Löbitz – SV Kretzschau
0 - 5
Samstag, 7. November 2009 15:00
TSV Tröglitz SG Könderitz
0 - 0
Samstag, 7. November 2009 15:00
SV Motor Zeitz Heuckewalder SV
2 - 2
Samstag, 21. November 2009 15:00
Droyßiger SG SV Motor Zeitz
1 - 3
Samstag, 21. November 2009 15:00
Heuckewalder SV TSV Tröglitz
1 - 6
Samstag, 21. November 2009 15:00
SG Könderitz – VSG Löbitz
3 - 2
Samstag, 21. November 2009 15:00
SV Kretzschau SV Eintracht Profen II
3 - 1
Samstag, 21. November 2009 15:00
SV Kickers Rasberg SV Spora II
1 - 1
Samstag, 21. November 2009 15:00
SV Wetterzeube Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
8 - 2
Samstag, 21. November 2009 15:00
VfB Zeitz Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
6 - 5
Freitag, 27. November 2009 15:00
SG Könderitz SV Eintracht Profen II
2 - 1
Samstag, 28. November 2009 15:00
SV Motor Zeitz Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
8 - 1
Samstag, 28. November 2009 15:00
SV Kickers Rasberg Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
0 - 0
Samstag, 28. November 2009 15:00
SV Kretzschau SV Spora II
2 - 1
Samstag, 28. November 2009 15:00
Heuckewalder SV – VSG Löbitz
3 - 2
Samstag, 28. November 2009 15:00
Droyßiger SG TSV Tröglitz
1 - 2
Samstag, 28. November 2009 15:00
SV Wetterzeube VfB Zeitz
4 - 3
Samstag, 5. Dezember 2009 15:00
VSG Löbitz – Droyßiger SG
2 - 5
Samstag, 5. Dezember 2009 15:00
SV Eintracht Profen II Heuckewalder SV
7 - 1
Samstag, 5. Dezember 2009 15:00
SV Spora II SG Könderitz
1 - 5
Samstag, 5. Dezember 2009 15:00
Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II SV Kretzschau
2 - 3
Samstag, 5. Dezember 2009 15:00
VfB Zeitz SV Kickers Rasberg
5 - 2
Samstag, 5. Dezember 2009 15:00
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz SV Wetterzeube
1 - 2
Samstag, 5. Dezember 2009 15:00
TSV Tröglitz SV Motor Zeitz
3 - 1
Samstag, 6. März 2010 15:00
TSV Tröglitz SV Wetterzeube
3 - 0
Samstag, 13. März 2010 15:00
TSV Tröglitz Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
7 - 0
Samstag, 13. März 2010 15:00
SG Könderitz Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
3 - 0
Samstag, 13. März 2010 15:00
Heuckewalder SV SV Spora II
3 - 1
Samstag, 13. März 2010 15:00
Droyßiger SG SV Eintracht Profen II
3 - 1
Samstag, 13. März 2010 15:00
SV Motor Zeitz – VSG Löbitz
4 - 2
Samstag, 13. März 2010 15:00
SV Kickers Rasberg SV Wetterzeube
1 - 3
Samstag, 13. März 2010 15:00
SV Kretzschau VfB Zeitz
3 - 8
Samstag, 20. März 2010 15:00
SV Spora II Droyßiger SG
1 - 2
Samstag, 20. März 2010 15:00
Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II Heuckewalder SV
2 - 5
Samstag, 20. März 2010 15:00
VfB Zeitz SG Könderitz
3 - 0
Samstag, 20. März 2010 15:00
SV Wetterzeube SV Kretzschau
2 - 0
Samstag, 20. März 2010 15:00
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz SV Kickers Rasberg
0 - 0
Samstag, 20. März 2010 15:00
VSG Löbitz – TSV Tröglitz
2 - 5
Samstag, 20. März 2010 15:00
SV Eintracht Profen II SV Motor Zeitz
0 - 1
Samstag, 27. März 2010 15:00
VSG Löbitz Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
5 - 1
Samstag, 27. März 2010 15:00
Droyßiger SG Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
2 - 1
Samstag, 27. März 2010 15:00
SV Motor Zeitz SV Spora II
1 - 1
Samstag, 27. März 2010 15:00
TSV Tröglitz SV Eintracht Profen II
4 - 0
Samstag, 27. März 2010 15:00
SV Kretzschau SV Kickers Rasberg
3 - 0
Samstag, 27. März 2010 15:00
SG Könderitz SV Wetterzeube
1 - 4
Samstag, 27. März 2010 15:00
Heuckewalder SV VfB Zeitz
4 - 1
Samstag, 10. April 2010 15:00
VfB Zeitz Droyßiger SG
1 - 0
Samstag, 10. April 2010 15:00
SV Wetterzeube Heuckewalder SV
4 - 3
Samstag, 10. April 2010 15:00
SV Kickers Rasberg SG Könderitz
1 - 1
Samstag, 10. April 2010 15:00
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz SV Kretzschau
1 - 1
Samstag, 10. April 2010 15:00
SV Eintracht Profen II – VSG Löbitz
1 - 1
Samstag, 10. April 2010 15:00
SV Spora II TSV Tröglitz
0 - 1
Samstag, 10. April 2010 15:00
Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II SV Motor Zeitz
0 - 3
Samstag, 17. April 2010 15:00
SV Eintracht Profen II Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
2 - 3
Samstag, 17. April 2010 15:00
TSV Tröglitz Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
5 - 0
Samstag, 17. April 2010 15:00
VSG Löbitz – SV Spora II
4 - 0
Samstag, 17. April 2010 15:00
SG Könderitz SV Kretzschau
1 - 2
Samstag, 17. April 2010 15:00
Heuckewalder SV SV Kickers Rasberg
2 - 0
Samstag, 17. April 2010 15:00
Droyßiger SG SV Wetterzeube
2 - 1
Samstag, 17. April 2010 15:00
SV Motor Zeitz VfB Zeitz
3 - 1
Samstag, 24. April 2010 15:00
SV Kickers Rasberg Droyßiger SG
0 - 2
Samstag, 24. April 2010 15:00
SV Kretzschau Heuckewalder SV
3 - 0
Samstag, 24. April 2010 15:00
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz SG Könderitz
3 - 0
Samstag, 24. April 2010 15:00
SV Spora II SV Eintracht Profen II
1 - 0
Samstag, 24. April 2010 15:00
Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II – VSG Löbitz
0 - 6
Samstag, 24. April 2010 15:00
VfB Zeitz TSV Tröglitz
0 - 2
Samstag, 24. April 2010 15:00
SV Wetterzeube SV Motor Zeitz
2 - 3
Samstag, 8. Mai 2010 15:00
SV Spora II Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
2 - 1
Samstag, 8. Mai 2010 15:00
SV Eintracht Profen II Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
5 - 0
Samstag, 8. Mai 2010 15:00
Heuckewalder SV SG Könderitz
4 - 1
Samstag, 8. Mai 2010 15:00
Droyßiger SG SV Kretzschau
6 - 0
Samstag, 8. Mai 2010 15:00
SV Motor Zeitz SV Kickers Rasberg
6 - 0
Samstag, 8. Mai 2010 15:00
TSV Tröglitz SV Wetterzeube
4 - 2
Samstag, 8. Mai 2010 15:00
VSG Löbitz – VfB Zeitz
1 - 2
Samstag, 22. Mai 2010 15:00
SG Könderitz Droyßiger SG
0 - 5
Samstag, 22. Mai 2010 15:00
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz Heuckewalder SV
3 - 0
Samstag, 22. Mai 2010 15:00
Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II SV Spora II
0 - 2
Samstag, 22. Mai 2010 15:00
VfB Zeitz SV Eintracht Profen II
1 - 3
Samstag, 22. Mai 2010 15:00
SV Wetterzeube – VSG Löbitz
4 - 0
Samstag, 22. Mai 2010 15:00
SV Kickers Rasberg TSV Tröglitz
1 - 1
Samstag, 22. Mai 2010 15:00
SV Kretzschau SV Motor Zeitz
1 - 5
Samstag, 29. Mai 2010 15:00
Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
1 - 4
Samstag, 29. Mai 2010 15:00
Droyßiger SG Heuckewalder SV
5 - 1
Samstag, 29. Mai 2010 15:00
SV Motor Zeitz SG Könderitz
3 - 0
Samstag, 29. Mai 2010 15:00
TSV Tröglitz SV Kretzschau
2 - 2
Samstag, 29. Mai 2010 15:00
VSG Löbitz – SV Kickers Rasberg
2 - 0
Samstag, 29. Mai 2010 15:00
SV Eintracht Profen II SV Wetterzeube
4 - 4
Samstag, 29. Mai 2010 15:00
SV Spora II VfB Zeitz
2 - 0
Samstag, 5. Juni 2010 15:00
Droyßiger SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
7 - 0
Samstag, 5. Juni 2010 15:00
VfB Zeitz Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
-:-
Samstag, 5. Juni 2010 15:00
SV Wetterzeube SV Spora II
2 - 2
Samstag, 5. Juni 2010 15:00
SV Kickers Rasberg SV Eintracht Profen II
1 - 1
Samstag, 5. Juni 2010 15:00
SV Kretzschau – VSG Löbitz
3 - 0
Samstag, 5. Juni 2010 15:00
SG Könderitz TSV Tröglitz
1 - 3
Samstag, 5. Juni 2010 15:00
Heuckewalder SV SV Motor Zeitz
1 - 3
Samstag, 12. Juni 2010 15:00
SV Motor Zeitz Droyßiger SG
5 - 0
Samstag, 12. Juni 2010 15:00
TSV Tröglitz Heuckewalder SV
3 - 1
Samstag, 12. Juni 2010 15:00
VSG Löbitz – SG Könderitz
1 - 2
Samstag, 12. Juni 2010 15:00
SV Eintracht Profen II SV Kretzschau
6 - 2
Samstag, 12. Juni 2010 15:00
SV Spora II SV Kickers Rasberg
4 - 2
Samstag, 12. Juni 2010 15:00
Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II SV Wetterzeube
0 - 7
Samstag, 12. Juni 2010 15:00
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz VfB Zeitz
0 - 4
[/wptabcontent] [wptabtitle] Spielplan[/wptabtitle] [wptabcontent]

Tabelle Saison 2009/2010

Pos   Mannschaft Sp W T L GoalsDiff Pkt
1 TSV Tröglitz 26 22 4 0 79:1861 70
2 SV Motor Zeitz 26 19 5 2 97:3067 62
3 Droyßiger SG 26 18 2 6 80:3446 56
4 SV Wetterzeube 26 15 7 4 69:3930 52
5 VfB Zeitz 25 13 3 9 69:5316 42
6 SV Kretzschau 26 11 7 8 50:500 40
7 Heuckewalder SV 26 10 5 11 59:68-9 35
8 SG Könderitz 26 8 4 14 34:59-25 28
9 Grün-Weiß Döschwitz 26 8 3 15 52:73-21 27
10 SV Spora II 26 6 8 12 35:47-12 26
11 SV Eintracht Profen II 26 6 7 13 48:52-4 25
12 SV Kickers Rasberg 26 5 7 14 30:58-28 22
13 VSG Löbitz 26 5 3 18 45:91-46 18
14 Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II 25 1 3 21 19:94-75 6
[/wptabcontent] [wptabtitle] Torjäger[/wptabtitle] [wptabcontent]

Torschützen

Name
Tore
Punktspiele
Pokal
Testspiele
Siemann, Andre
12
12
Müller, Andre
7
7
Buschner, Tino (C)
6
6
Gottschling, Marcus
4
3
1
Lange, Tom
3
1
2
Möller, Bob
4
4
Möller, John
3
3
Knöttig, Christoph
4
3
1
Tondock, Lars
2
1
1
Dömming, Jan
1
1
Marquardt, Michel
1
1
Gipp, Silvio
1
1
Kühn, Matthias
2
2
Buschner, Tommy 1 1
Fredrich, Sven 1 1
Preißler, Steve 1 1
[/wptabcontent] [/wptabs]