Saison 2008 – 2009

[wptabs style=”wpui-light” effect=”slide” mode=”horizontal” background=”false”]
[wptabtitle] Spielplan[/wptabtitle] [wptabcontent]

Tor Haufe, Jens Mittelfeld Möller, Bob
Strnak, Ulf Schmiedl, Holger
Marquardt, Michel
Abwehr Buschner, Tino (C) Schlag, Stefan
Kühn, Matthias Gottschling, Marcus
Lange, Tom Fredrich, Norman
Böttcher, Andreas
Möller, John Angriff Siemann, Andre
Deyerling, Phillip Müller, Andre
Seyfarth, Falko Buschner, Tommy
Frühauf, Udo Freyer, Jörg
Trainer

Dunkel, Heiko

Co-Trainer

Spielplan Kreisliga Zeitz

1. Spieltag Samstag 23.08.2008
SV Eintracht Profen II SG Könderitz 1948
2:2
FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
1:1
SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz SV Wetterzeube
4:1
SV Heidegrund Süd FC Eintracht 91 Theißen
0:3
SV 1893 Kretzschau SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf
3:1
SV Kickers Rasberg VSG Löbitz 71
6:0
SV Motor Zeitz TSV Tröglitz
3:0
2. Spieltag Samstag 30.08.2008
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz SV Eintracht Profen II
1:2
SG Könderitz 1948 SV Kickers Rasberg
1:1
VSG Löbitz 71 SV 1893 Kretzschau
0:8
SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf SV Heidegrund Süd
2:2
FC Eintracht 91 Theißen SV Motor Zeitz
1:1
TSV Tröglitz SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
0:3
SV Wetterzeube FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
3:1
3. Spieltag Samstag 13.09.2008.
SV Eintracht Profen II SV Wetterzeube
2:2
SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
2:2
SV Heidegrund Süd VSG Löbitz 71
3:0
SV 1893 Kretzschau SG Könderitz 1948
2:3
SV Kickers Rasberg SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
2:0
TSV Tröglitz FC Eintracht 91 Theißen
0:3
SV Motor Zeitz SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf
3:0
4. Spieltag Samstag 20.09.2008
FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II SV Eintracht Profen II
0:4
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz SV 1893 Kretzschau
1:7
SG Könderitz 1948 SV Heidegrund Süd
3:2
VSG Löbitz 71 SV Motor Zeitz
0:7
SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf TSV Tröglitz
1:3
FC Eintracht 91 Theißen SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
2:0
SV Wetterzeube SV Kickers Rasberg
0:0
5. Spieltag Samstag 27.09.2008
SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz SV Eintracht Profen II
1:2
SV Heidegrund Süd SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
2:0
SV 1893 Kretzschau SV Wetterzeube
5:0
SV Kickers Rasberg FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
4:2
FC Eintracht 91 Theißen SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf
1:2
TSV Tröglitz VSG Löbitz 71
0:1
SV Motor Zeitz SG Könderitz 1948
1:1
6. Spieltag Freitag 03.10.2008
SV Eintracht Profen II SV Kickers Rasberg
0:0
FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II SV 1893 Kretzschau
1:0
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz SV Motor Zeitz
1:3
SG Könderitz 1948 TSV Tröglitz
0:3
VSG Löbitz 71 FC Eintracht 91 Theißen
2:1
SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
1:2
SV Wetterzeube SV Heidegrund Süd
3:3
7. Spieltag Samstag 18.10.2008
SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz SV Kickers Rasberg
0:0
SV Heidegrund Süd FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
3:2
SV 1893 Kretzschau SV Eintracht Profen II
0:0
SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf VSG Löbitz 71
4:1
FC Eintracht 91 Theißen SG Könderitz 1948
3:2
TSV Tröglitz SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
4:0
SV Motor Zeitz SV Wetterzeube
3:1
8. Spieltag Samstag 25.10.2008
SV Eintracht Profen II SV Heidegrund Süd
1:3
FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II SV Motor Zeitz
2:3
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz FC Eintracht 91 Theißen
0:9
SG Könderitz 1948 SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf
3:1
VSG Löbitz 71 SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
0:2
SV Kickers Rasberg SV 1893 Kretzschau
1:1
SV Wetterzeube TSV Tröglitz
2:3
9. Spieltag Samstag 01.11.2008
SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz SV 1893 Kretzschau
1:4
SV Heidegrund Süd SV Kickers Rasberg
5:2
VSG Löbitz 71 SG Könderitz 1948
3:3
SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
1:3
FC Eintracht 91 Theißen SV Wetterzeube
3:0
TSV Tröglitz FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
1:1
SV Motor Zeitz SV Eintracht Profen II
2:0
10. Spieltag Samstag 08.11.2008
SV Eintracht Profen II TSV Tröglitz
1:2
FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II FC Eintracht 91 Theißen
0:2
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz VSG Löbitz 71
2:1
SG Könderitz 1948 SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
2:0
SV 1893 Kretzschau SV Heidegrund Süd
4:0
SV Kickers Rasberg SV Motor Zeitz
2:2
SV Wetterzeube SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf
0:3
11. Spieltag Samstag 15.11.2008
SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz SV Heidegrund Süd
4:2
SG Könderitz 1948 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
2:1
VSG Löbitz 71 SV Wetterzeube
1:5
SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
0:0
FC Eintracht 91 Theißen SV Eintracht Profen II
2:0
TSV Tröglitz SV Kickers Rasberg
0:1
SV Motor Zeitz SV 1893 Kretzschau
0:3
12. Spieltag Samstag 22.11.2008
SV Eintracht Profen II SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf
2:2
FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II VSG Löbitz 71
5:1
SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
3:2
SV Heidegrund Süd SV Motor Zeitz
0:2
SV 1893 Kretzschau TSV Tröglitz
3:0
SV Kickers Rasberg FC Eintracht 91 Theißen
0:4
SV Wetterzeube SG Könderitz 1948
3:2
13. Spieltag Samstag 29.11.2008
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz SV Wetterzeube
1:4
SG Könderitz 1948 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
3:0
VSG Löbitz 71 SV Eintracht Profen II
1:3
SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf SV Kickers Rasberg
0:0
FC Eintracht 91 Theißen SV 1893 Kretzschau
3:1
TSV Tröglitz SV Heidegrund Süd
6:0
SV Motor Zeitz SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
4:4
14. Spieltag Samstag 28.02.2009
SV Wetterzeube SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
4 : 2
FC Eintracht 91 Theißen SV Heidegrund Süd
8 : 0
SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf SV 1893 Kretzschau
1 : 5
VSG Löbitz 71 SV Kickers Rasberg
1 : 2
SG Könderitz 1948 SV Eintracht Profen II
1 : 0
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
0 : 5
TSV Tröglitz SV Motor Zeitz
0 : 2
15. Spieltag Samstag 07.03.2009
SV Eintracht Profen II SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
1 : 0
FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II SV Wetterzeube
2 . 6
SV Kickers Rasberg SG Könderitz 1948
0 : 2
SV 1893 Kretzschau VSG Löbitz 71
3 : 1
SV Heidegrund Süd SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf
1 : 3
SV Motor Zeitz FC Eintracht 91 Theißen
1 : 1
SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz TSV Tröglitz
2 : 1
16. Spieltag Samstag 14.03.2009
FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
3 : 0
VSG Löbitz 71 SV Heidegrund Süd
2 : 3
SG Könderitz 1948 SV 1893 Kretzschau
2 : 1
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz SV Kickers Rasberg
0 : 2
SV Wetterzeube SV Eintracht Profen II
3 : 0
FC Eintracht 91 Theißen TSV Tröglitz
2 : 0
SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf SV Motor Zeitz
1 : 6
17. Spieltag Samstag 21.03.2009
SV Eintracht Profen II FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
2 : 3
SV 1893 Kretzschau SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
4 : 1
SV Heidegrund Süd SG Könderitz 1948
1 : 2
SV Motor Zeitz VSG Löbitz 71
9 : 0
TSV Tröglitz SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf
4 : 0
SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz FC Eintracht 91 Theißen
1 : 5
SV Kickers Rasberg SV Wetterzeube
1 : 3
18. Spieltag Samstag 28.03.2009
SV Eintracht Profen II SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
0 : 1
FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II SV Kickers Rasberg
0 : 1
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz SV Heidegrund Süd
1 : 2
SV Wetterzeube SV 1893 Kretzschau
2 : 3
SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf FC Eintracht 91 Theißen
0 : 4
VSG Löbitz 71 TSV Tröglitz
1 : 4
SG Könderitz 1948 SV Motor Zeitz
2 : 0
19. Spieltag Samstag 04.04.2009
SV Motor Zeitz SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
4 : 3
TSV Tröglitz SG Könderitz 1948
3 : 0
FC Eintracht 91 Theißen VSG Löbitz 71
4 : 0
SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf
4 : 1
SV Kickers Rasberg SV Eintracht Profen II
5 : 1
SV 1893 Kretzschau FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
2 : 2
SV Heidegrund Süd SV Wetterzeube
20. Spieltag Samstag 18.04.2009
FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II SV Heidegrund Süd
2 : 1
SV Eintracht Profen II SV 1893 Kretzschau
0 : 1
SV Kickers Rasberg SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
1 : 0
VSG Löbitz 71 SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf
2 : 2
SG Könderitz 1948 FC Eintracht 91 Theißen
0 : 4
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz TSV Tröglitz
1 : 4
SV Wetterzeube SV Motor Zeitz
0 : 4
21. Spieltag Samstag 25.04.2009
FC Eintracht 91 Theißen SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
3 : 2
SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf SG Könderitz 1948
1 : 3
SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz VSG Löbitz 71
2 : 4
SV 1893 Kretzschau SV Kickers Rasberg
0 : 3
SV Heidegrund Süd SV Eintracht Profen II
1 : 2
SV Motor Zeitz FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
4 : 1
TSV Tröglitz SV Wetterzeube
1 : 3
22. Spieltag Samstag 09.05.2009
FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II TSV Tröglitz
1 : 1
SV Eintracht Profen II SV Motor Zeitz
0 : 7
SV 1893 Kretzschau SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
2 : 3
SV Kickers Rasberg SV Heidegrund Süd
2 : 3
SG Könderitz 1948 VSG Löbitz 71
5 : 0
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf
4 : 2
SV Wetterzeube FC Eintracht 91 Theißen
2 : 3
23. Spieltag Samstag 16.05.2009
VSG Löbitz 71 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
1 : 3
SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz SG Könderitz 1948
3 : 0
SV Heidegrund Süd SV 1893 Kretzschau
1 : 2
SV Motor Zeitz SV Kickers Rasberg
1 : 0
TSV Tröglitz SV Eintracht Profen II
5 : 0
FC Eintracht 91 Theißen FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
4 : 0
SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf SV Wetterzeube
0 : 6
24. Spieltag Samstag 23.05.2009
SV Heidegrund Süd SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
2 : 4
FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf
3 : 0
SV Eintracht Profen II FC Eintracht 91 Theißen
0 : 3
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz SG Könderitz 1948
3 : 3
SV Wetterzeube VSG Löbitz 71
4 : 2
SV Kickers Rasberg TSV Tröglitz
2 : 2
SV 1893 Kretzschau SV Motor Zeitz
3 : 4
25. Spieltag Samstag 06.06.2009
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
2 : 2
SV Motor Zeitz SV Heidegrund Süd
8 : 0
TSV Tröglitz SV 1893 Kretzschau
2 : 2
FC Eintracht 91 Theißen SV Kickers Rasberg
3 : 0
SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf SV Eintracht Profen II
1 : 4
VSG Löbitz 71 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
5 : 0
SG Könderitz 1948 SV Wetterzeube
7 : 2
26. Spieltag Samstag 13.06.2009
FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II SG Könderitz 1948
1 : 2
SV Eintracht Profen II VSG Löbitz 71
0 : 5
SV Wetterzeube SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
4 : 1
SV Kickers Rasberg SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf
5 : 0
SV 1893 Kretzschau FC Eintracht 91 Theißen
2 : 5
SV Heidegrund Süd TSV Tröglitz
1 : 3
SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz SV Motor Zeitz
2 : 4

[/wptabcontent]
[wptabtitle] Tabelle[/wptabtitle] [wptabcontent]

Tabelle Saison 2008/2009

Pl.
Team
Sp.
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Pkt.
1.
FC Eintracht 91 Theißen
26
22
2
2
86:15
+71
68
2.
SV Motor Zeitz
26
19
5
2
86:28
+59
62
3.
SG Könderitz 1948
26
15
5
6
56:41
+15
50
4.
SV 1893 Kretzschau
26
14
4
8
71:38
+33
46
5.
TSV Tröglitz
26
13
4
9
52:33
+19
43
6.
SV Kickers Rasberg
26
11
8
7
46:31
+12
41
7.
SG Grün- Weiß Döschwitz
26
12
4
10
52:51
+ 1
40
8.
SV Wetterzeube
26
10
4
11
61:58
+ 3
37
9.
FSV Grün- Gelb Osterfeld II
26
7
6
12
40:55
-15
27
10.
SV Heidegrund Süd
26
8
3
15
42:72
-30
27
11.
SV Eintracht Profen II
26
7
5
14
31:54
-23
26
12. SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf
26
4
5
17
30:74
-43
17
13. VSG Löbitz 71
26
5
2
19
35:90
-55
17
14.
SV Blau- Gelb Geußnitz
26
4
3
19
34:78
-44
15

[/wptabcontent]
[wptabtitle] Torjäger[/wptabtitle] [wptabcontent]

Torjäger 2009/2010

Name
Tore
Punktspiele
Pokal
Siemann, Andre
22
18
4
Müller, Andre
18
14
4
Buschner, Tino (C)
10
9
1
Möller, Bob
6
4
2
Schlag, Stefan
1
1
0
Fredrich, Norman
1
1
Marquardt, Michel
1
1
0
Deyerling, Phillip
1
1
0
Möller, John
1
1
0

Strafen

Name
Gelb
Gelb/Rot
Rot
Müller, Andre
5
Schmiedl, Holger
3
2
Kühn, Matthias
3
Möller, John
2
Frühauf, Udo
2
Strnak, Ulf
2
Buschner, Tino (C)
2
Lange, Tom
1
Freyer, Jörg
1
Schlag, Stefan
1
Siemann, Andre
1
Fredrich, Sven
1

[
[/wptabcontent]
[/wptabs]