m1-12-13

Saison 2012 – 2013

[wptabs style=”wpui-light” effect=”slide” mode=”horizontal” background=”false”] [wptabtitle] Torjäger[/wptabtitle] [wptabcontent][table id=2 /][/wptabcontent] [wptabtitle] Tabelle[/wptabtitle] [wptabcontent]

Tabelle Saison 2012/2013

Pos
 
Mannschaft
Sp
S
U
V
ToreDiff
Pkt
letzten 5
1
Logo
20
15
2
3
99 - 1782
47
 SSSNU
2
Logo
19
13
4
2
74 - 2648
43
 SSNUU
3
Logo
16
11
2
3
63 - 1746
35
 SSNSS
4
Logo
17
11
1
5
63 - 2241
34
 SSSSN
5
Logo
17
8
6
3
41 - 2318
30
 NNSNU
6
Logo
20
7
7
6
35 - 314
28
 UNUUN
7
Logo
Blau Weiß Grana II
17
5
5
7
34 - 56-22
20
 UNUNU
8
Logo
VfB Zeitz II
17
5
1
11
27 - 80-53
16
 NSSNS
9
Logo
18
4
2
12
28 - 46-18
14
 NNSUN
10
Logo
15
4
1
10
25 - 47-22
13
 NNNSN
11
Logo
16
2
5
9
22 - 64-42
11
 NUUNN
12
Logo
14
3
1
11
21 - 58-37
10
 SNNSN
13
Logo
12
3
1
9
16 - 61-45
10
 NNSUN
[/wptabcontent] [wptabtitle] Spielplan[/wptabtitle] [wptabcontent]

Spielplan Saison 2012/2013

Spiel Ergebnis
Samstag, 25. August 2012 12:30
TSV Tröglitz II – Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
5 - 4
Samstag, 25. August 2012 12:30
SV Wetterzeube II – SG Könderitz II
4 - 0
Samstag, 25. August 2012 13:00
Fortuna Kayna II – Fortuna Rehmsdorf
1 - 5
Samstag, 25. August 2012 15:00
Heuckewalder SV II – Eintracht Profen II
0 - 8
Samstag, 25. August 2012 15:00
Blau-Weiß Draschwitz – Blau Weiß Grana II
4 - 0
Samstag, 25. August 2012 15:00
Motor Zeitz II – Grün Weiß Döschwitz
1 - 1
Samstag, 1. September 2012 13:00
Blau Weiß Grana II – Heuckewalder SV II
3 - 0
Samstag, 1. September 2012 13:00
Eintracht Profen II – SV Wetterzeube II
4 - 0
Samstag, 1. September 2012 13:00
SG Könderitz II – Fortuna Kayna II
3 - 0
Samstag, 1. September 2012 15:00
Fortuna Rehmsdorf – TSV Tröglitz II
3 - 3
Samstag, 1. September 2012 15:00
Blau-Gelb Geußnitz – Motor Zeitz II
2 - 2
Samstag, 1. September 2012 15:00
Grün Weiß Döschwitz – VfB Zeitz II
7 - 1
Samstag, 15. September 2012 12:30
VfB Zeitz II – Blau-Weiß Draschwitz
4 - 4
Samstag, 15. September 2012 12:30
TSV Tröglitz II – SG Könderitz II
1 - 1
Samstag, 15. September 2012 12:30
SV Wetterzeube II – Blau Weiß Grana II
9 - 0
Samstag, 15. September 2012 13:00
Fortuna Kayna II – Eintracht Profen II
0 - 12
Samstag, 15. September 2012 13:00
Motor Zeitz II – Fortuna Rehmsdorf
2 - 0
Samstag, 15. September 2012 15:00
Grün Weiß Döschwitz – Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
1 - 2
Samstag, 22. September 2012 13:00
Blau Weiß Grana II – Fortuna Kayna II
5 - 1
Samstag, 22. September 2012 13:00
Eintracht Profen II – TSV Tröglitz II
4 - 0
Samstag, 22. September 2012 13:00
SG Könderitz II – Motor Zeitz II
0 - 1
Samstag, 22. September 2012 15:00
Fortuna Rehmsdorf – Grün Weiß Döschwitz
2 - 2
Samstag, 22. September 2012 15:00
Blau-Gelb Geußnitz – VfB Zeitz II
11 - 0
Samstag, 22. September 2012 15:00
Blau-Weiß Draschwitz – Heuckewalder SV II
3 - 0
Samstag, 29. September 2012 12:30
VfB Zeitz II – Heuckewalder SV II
7 - 0
Samstag, 29. September 2012 12:30
TSV Tröglitz II – Blau Weiß Grana II
2 - 2
Samstag, 29. September 2012 12:30
SV Wetterzeube II – Blau-Weiß Draschwitz
3 - 0
Samstag, 29. September 2012 13:00
Motor Zeitz II – Eintracht Profen II
1 - 1
Samstag, 29. September 2012 15:00
Blau-Gelb Geußnitz – Fortuna Rehmsdorf
4 - 2
Samstag, 29. September 2012 15:00
Grün Weiß Döschwitz – SG Könderitz II
7 - 1
Samstag, 6. Oktober 2012 13:00
Blau Weiß Grana II – Motor Zeitz II
4 - 4
Samstag, 6. Oktober 2012 13:00
Eintracht Profen II – Grün Weiß Döschwitz
0 - 3
Samstag, 6. Oktober 2012 13:00
SG Könderitz II – Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
0 - 3
Samstag, 6. Oktober 2012 13:00
Heuckewalder SV II – SV Wetterzeube II
1 - 10
Samstag, 6. Oktober 2012 15:00
Fortuna Rehmsdorf – VfB Zeitz II
3 - 1
Samstag, 6. Oktober 2012 15:00
Blau-Weiß Draschwitz – Fortuna Kayna II
4 - 0
Samstag, 13. Oktober 2012 12:30
VfB Zeitz II – SV Wetterzeube II
0 - 6
Samstag, 13. Oktober 2012 12:30
TSV Tröglitz II – Blau-Weiß Draschwitz
5 - 0
Samstag, 13. Oktober 2012 13:00
Fortuna Kayna II – Heuckewalder SV II
-:-
Samstag, 13. Oktober 2012 15:00
Fortuna Rehmsdorf – SG Könderitz II
4 - 0
Samstag, 13. Oktober 2012 15:00
Blau-Gelb Geußnitz – Eintracht Profen II
1 - 3
Samstag, 13. Oktober 2012 15:00
Grün Weiß Döschwitz – Blau Weiß Grana II
8 - 1
Samstag, 20. Oktober 2012 15:00
SV Wetterzeube II – Fortuna Kayna II
0 - 0
Samstag, 20. Oktober 2012 15:00
Blau Weiß Grana II – Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
3 - 2
Samstag, 20. Oktober 2012 15:00
Eintracht Profen II – Fortuna Rehmsdorf
1 - 2
Samstag, 20. Oktober 2012 15:00
SG Könderitz II – VfB Zeitz II
2 - 0
Samstag, 20. Oktober 2012 15:00
Heuckewalder SV II – TSV Tröglitz II
10 - 1
Samstag, 20. Oktober 2012 15:00
Blau-Weiß Draschwitz – Motor Zeitz II
0 - 2
Samstag, 27. Oktober 2012 12:30
VfB Zeitz II – Fortuna Kayna II
-:-
Samstag, 27. Oktober 2012 12:30
TSV Tröglitz II – SV Wetterzeube II
-:-
Samstag, 27. Oktober 2012 13:00
SG Könderitz II – Eintracht Profen II
2 - 3
Samstag, 27. Oktober 2012 13:00
Motor Zeitz II – Heuckewalder SV II
8 - 0
Samstag, 27. Oktober 2012 15:00
Fortuna Rehmsdorf – Blau Weiß Grana II
3 - 0
Samstag, 27. Oktober 2012 15:00
Grün Weiß Döschwitz – Blau-Weiß Draschwitz
6 - 1
Samstag, 3. November 2012 15:00
SV Wetterzeube II – Motor Zeitz II
1 - 1
Samstag, 3. November 2012 15:00
Blau Weiß Grana II – SG Könderitz II
5 - 2
Samstag, 3. November 2012 15:00
Eintracht Profen II – VfB Zeitz II
14 - 0
Samstag, 3. November 2012 15:00
Heuckewalder SV II – Grün Weiß Döschwitz
0 - 8
Samstag, 3. November 2012 15:00
Fortuna Kayna II – TSV Tröglitz II
5 - 0
Samstag, 3. November 2012 15:00
Blau-Weiß Draschwitz – Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
0 - 4
Samstag, 10. November 2012 11:30
VfB Zeitz II – TSV Tröglitz II
3 - 1
Samstag, 10. November 2012 12:00
Motor Zeitz II – Fortuna Kayna II
4 - 0
Samstag, 10. November 2012 14:00
Eintracht Profen II – Blau Weiß Grana II
9 - 0
Samstag, 10. November 2012 14:00
Fortuna Rehmsdorf – Blau-Weiß Draschwitz
4 - 1
Samstag, 10. November 2012 14:00
Blau-Gelb Geußnitz – Heuckewalder SV II
-:-
Samstag, 10. November 2012 14:00
Grün Weiß Döschwitz – SV Wetterzeube II
4 - 1
Samstag, 17. November 2012 11:30
SV Wetterzeube II – Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
2 - 0
Samstag, 17. November 2012 12:00
Fortuna Kayna II – Grün Weiß Döschwitz
1 - 3
Samstag, 17. November 2012 14:00
Heuckewalder SV II – Fortuna Rehmsdorf
2 - 2
Samstag, 17. November 2012 14:00
VfB Zeitz II – Blau Weiß Grana II
1 - 4
Samstag, 17. November 2012 14:00
TSV Tröglitz II – Motor Zeitz II
1 - 2
Samstag, 17. November 2012 14:00
Blau-Weiß Draschwitz – SG Könderitz II
-:-
Samstag, 24. November 2012 12:00
SG Könderitz II – Heuckewalder SV II
0 - 2
Samstag, 24. November 2012 12:00
Motor Zeitz II – VfB Zeitz II
7 - 0
Samstag, 24. November 2012 14:00
Eintracht Profen II – Blau-Weiß Draschwitz
11 - 0
Samstag, 24. November 2012 14:00
Fortuna Rehmsdorf – SV Wetterzeube II
0 - 2
Samstag, 24. November 2012 14:00
Blau-Gelb Geußnitz – Fortuna Kayna II
8 - 0
Samstag, 24. November 2012 14:00
Grün Weiß Döschwitz – TSV Tröglitz II
4 - 1
Samstag, 16. März 2013 15:00
Eintracht Profen II – Fortuna Kayna II
-:-
Samstag, 16. März 2013 15:00
Blau Weiß Grana II – SV Wetterzeube II
-:-
Samstag, 16. März 2013 15:00
Blau-Weiß Draschwitz – VfB Zeitz II
-:-
Samstag, 16. März 2013 15:00
SG Könderitz II – TSV Tröglitz II
12 - 1
Samstag, 16. März 2013 15:00
Blau-Gelb Geußnitz – Grün Weiß Döschwitz
-:-
Samstag, 16. März 2013 15:00
Fortuna Rehmsdorf – Motor Zeitz II
1 - 1
Samstag, 23. März 2013 15:00
VfB Zeitz II – Fortuna Kayna II
-:-
Samstag, 23. März 2013 15:00
SG Könderitz II – SV Wetterzeube II
-:-
Samstag, 23. März 2013 15:00
Blau Weiß Grana II – Blau-Weiß Draschwitz
-:-
Samstag, 23. März 2013 15:00
Blau-Gelb Geußnitz – TSV Tröglitz II
-:-
Samstag, 23. März 2013 15:00
Eintracht Profen II – Heuckewalder SV II
4 - 1
Samstag, 23. März 2013 15:00
Grün Weiß Döschwitz – Motor Zeitz II
-:-
Samstag, 6. April 2013 15:00
TSV Tröglitz II – Eintracht Profen II
1 - 4
Samstag, 6. April 2013 15:00
VfB Zeitz II – Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
0 - 7
Samstag, 6. April 2013 15:00
Fortuna Kayna II – Blau Weiß Grana II
-:-
Samstag, 6. April 2013 15:00
Motor Zeitz II – SG Könderitz II
-:-
Samstag, 6. April 2013 15:00
Grün Weiß Döschwitz – Fortuna Rehmsdorf
5 - 1
Samstag, 6. April 2013 15:00
Blau-Weiß Draschwitz – Heuckewalder SV II
5 - 0
Samstag, 13. April 2013 15:00
Heuckewalder SV II – VfB Zeitz II
-:-
Samstag, 13. April 2013 15:00
SG Könderitz II – Grün Weiß Döschwitz
0 - 3
Samstag, 13. April 2013 15:00
Eintracht Profen II – Motor Zeitz II
6 - 0
Samstag, 13. April 2013 15:00
Blau Weiß Grana II – TSV Tröglitz II
0 - 0
Samstag, 13. April 2013 15:00
Blau-Weiß Draschwitz – SV Wetterzeube II
1 - 3
Samstag, 13. April 2013 15:00
Fortuna Rehmsdorf – Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
1 - 0
Samstag, 20. April 2013 15:00
VfB Zeitz II – Fortuna Rehmsdorf
1 - 0
Samstag, 20. April 2013 15:00
SV Wetterzeube II – Heuckewalder SV II
-:-
Samstag, 20. April 2013 15:00
Motor Zeitz II – Blau Weiß Grana II
2 - 1
Samstag, 20. April 2013 15:00
Fortuna Kayna II – Blau-Weiß Draschwitz
2 - 1
Samstag, 20. April 2013 15:00
Grün Weiß Döschwitz – Eintracht Profen II
2 - 2
Samstag, 20. April 2013 15:00
Blau-Gelb Geußnitz – SG Könderitz II
5 - 0
Samstag, 27. April 2013 15:00
Heuckewalder SV II – Fortuna Kayna II
-:-
Samstag, 27. April 2013 15:00
SV Wetterzeube II – VfB Zeitz II
5 - 2
Samstag, 27. April 2013 15:00
SG Könderitz II – Fortuna Rehmsdorf
1 - 1
Samstag, 27. April 2013 15:00
Eintracht Profen II – Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
0 - 3
Samstag, 27. April 2013 15:00
Blau Weiß Grana II – Grün Weiß Döschwitz
3 - 3
Mittwoch, 1. Mai 2013 15:00
Eintracht Profen II – Fortuna Kayna II
6 - 1
Mittwoch, 1. Mai 2013 15:00
TSV Tröglitz II – Fortuna Rehmsdorf
0 - 0
Mittwoch, 1. Mai 2013 15:00
VfB Zeitz II – Grün Weiß Döschwitz
5 - 1
Mittwoch, 1. Mai 2013 15:00
SG Könderitz II – SV Wetterzeube II
4 - 1
Mittwoch, 1. Mai 2013 15:00
Motor Zeitz II – Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
1 - 2
Samstag, 4. Mai 2013 15:00
VfB Zeitz II – SG Könderitz II
1 - 0
Samstag, 4. Mai 2013 15:00
Fortuna Kayna II – SV Wetterzeube II
0 - 6
Samstag, 4. Mai 2013 15:00
Motor Zeitz II – Blau-Weiß Draschwitz
-:-
Samstag, 4. Mai 2013 15:00
Blau-Gelb Geußnitz – Blau Weiß Grana II
5 - 2
Samstag, 4. Mai 2013 15:00
Fortuna Rehmsdorf – Eintracht Profen II
0 - 3
Dienstag, 7. Mai 2013 15:00
Grün Weiß Döschwitz – Motor Zeitz II
3 - 2
Samstag, 11. Mai 2013 15:00
Blau-Weiß Draschwitz – Grün Weiß Döschwitz
1 - 3
Samstag, 11. Mai 2013 15:00
TSV Tröglitz II – SV Wetterzeube II
0 - 10
Samstag, 11. Mai 2013 15:00
Blau Weiß Grana II – Fortuna Rehmsdorf
1 - 1
Samstag, 11. Mai 2013 15:00
Eintracht Profen II – SG Könderitz II
4 - 0
Samstag, 11. Mai 2013 15:00
Fortuna Kayna II – VfB Zeitz II
8 - 1
[/wptabcontent] [wptabtitle] Pokal[/wptabtitle] [wptabcontent][table id=12 /][/wptabcontent] [/wptabs]

Hinterlasse eine Antwort