m1-10-11

Saison 2010 – 2011

[wptabs style=”wpui-light” effect=”slide” mode=”horizontal” background=”false”] [wptabtitle] Team[/wptabtitle] [wptabcontent]
Tor Brauer, Matthias Mittelfeld Möller, John
Strnak, Ulf Schlag, Stefan
Gottschling, Marcus
Abwehr Buschner, Tino (C) Lemke, Toni
Kühn, Matthias Lemke, Martin
Lange, Tom Preißler, Steve
Böttcher, Andreas
Frühauf, Udo Angriff Müller, Andre
Fredrich, Sven Knöttig, Christoph
Heinzelmann, Mario Buschner, Tommy
Müller, Ingo Freyer, Jörg
Tondock, Lars
Trainer Dunkel, Heiko Berg, Tommy
Iser, Patrick
[/wptabcontent]  
[wptabtitle] Spieplan[/wptabtitle] [wptabcontent]

nächsten und kommende Spiele

Spiel Ergebnis
Sonntag, 8. August 2010 13:00
SV Mertendorf II Eintracht Theißen II
4 - 1
Sonntag, 8. August 2010 15:00
VSG Löbitz – SV Molau 90
1 - 4
Sonntag, 8. August 2010 15:00
SG Meineweh FC Luckenau
4 - 2
Samstag, 14. August 2010 13:00
Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II SG Meineweh
2 - 1
Samstag, 14. August 2010 13:00
Eintracht Theißen II Grün Weiß Döschwitz
1 - 0
Samstag, 14. August 2010 15:00
FC Luckenau – VSG Löbitz
3 - 0
Samstag, 14. August 2010 15:00
SV Molau 90 SV Heidegrund Süd
2 - 6
Samstag, 28. August 2010 15:00
SV Heidegrund Süd FC Luckenau
2 - 5
Samstag, 28. August 2010 15:00
VSG Löbitz – Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
4 - 1
Samstag, 4. September 2010 13:00
Droyßiger SG II – VSG Löbitz
2 - 9
Samstag, 4. September 2010 13:00
Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II SV Heidegrund Süd
3 - 3
Samstag, 4. September 2010 15:00
SV Molau 90 Eintracht Theißen II
11 - 0
Samstag, 4. September 2010 15:00
FC Luckenau SV Mertendorf II
1 - 0
Samstag, 11. September 2010 15:00
SV Heidegrund Süd Droyßiger SG II
9 - 1
Samstag, 11. September 2010 15:00
Eintracht Theißen II FC Luckenau
0 - 6
Samstag, 11. September 2010 15:00
SV Mertendorf II Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
1 - 2
Samstag, 18. September 2010 13:00
Droyßiger SG II SV Mertendorf II
0 - 2
Samstag, 18. September 2010 13:00
Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II Eintracht Theißen II
1 - 1
Samstag, 18. September 2010 15:00
SV Molau 90 Grün Weiß Döschwitz
2 - 1
Montag, 27. September 2010 13:00
Eintracht Theißen II Droyßiger SG II
1 - 4
Montag, 27. September 2010 15:00
Grün Weiß Döschwitz SG Meineweh
2 - 1
Montag, 27. September 2010 15:00
SV Molau 90 FC Luckenau
5 - 2
Samstag, 2. Oktober 2010 13:00
Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II SV Molau 90
2 - 1
Samstag, 2. Oktober 2010 15:00
FC Luckenau Grün Weiß Döschwitz
1 - 1
Samstag, 16. Oktober 2010 15:00
Grün Weiß Döschwitz VSG Löbitz
5 - 3
Samstag, 16. Oktober 2010 15:00
SV Heidegrund Süd SG Meineweh
3 - 2
Samstag, 16. Oktober 2010 15:00
FC Luckenau Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
3 - 2
Samstag, 16. Oktober 2010 15:00
SV Molau 90 Droyßiger SG II
6 - 1
Samstag, 23. Oktober 2010 13:00
Droyßiger SG II FC Luckenau
1 - 4
Samstag, 23. Oktober 2010 13:00
Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II Grün Weiß Döschwitz
1 - 3
Samstag, 23. Oktober 2010 15:00
VSG Löbitz – SV Heidegrund Süd
3 - 1
Samstag, 23. Oktober 2010 15:00
SG Meineweh SV Mertendorf II
2 - 0
Samstag, 30. Oktober 2010 13:00
Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II Droyßiger SG II
4 - 0
Samstag, 30. Oktober 2010 13:00
Eintracht Theißen II SG Meineweh
2 - 2
Samstag, 30. Oktober 2010 13:00
SV Mertendorf II – VSG Löbitz
2 - 2
Samstag, 30. Oktober 2010 15:00
Grün Weiß Döschwitz SV Heidegrund Süd
2 - 3
Samstag, 6. November 2010 15:00
Grün Weiß Döschwitz Droyßiger SG II
5 - 2
Samstag, 6. November 2010 15:00
SV Heidegrund Süd SV Mertendorf II
0 - 1
Samstag, 6. November 2010 15:00
VSG Löbitz – Eintracht Theißen II
9 - 1
Samstag, 13. November 2010 15:00
Eintracht Theißen II SV Heidegrund Süd
2 - 8
Samstag, 13. November 2010 15:00
SV Mertendorf II Grün Weiß Döschwitz
2 - 3
Samstag, 13. November 2010 15:00
SV Molau 90 SG Meineweh
4 - 1
Samstag, 26. Februar 2011 15:00
SG Meineweh Droyßiger SG II
0 - 2
Samstag, 5. März 2011 13:00
Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II – VSG Löbitz
1 - 2
Samstag, 5. März 2011 13:00
Droyßiger SG II SG Meineweh
7 - 1
Samstag, 5. März 2011 15:00
FC Luckenau SV Heidegrund Süd
2 - 0
Samstag, 5. März 2011 15:00
SV Molau 90 SV Mertendorf II
4 - 1
Samstag, 12. März 2011 13:00
SV Mertendorf II FC Luckenau
2 - 4
Samstag, 12. März 2011 13:00
Eintracht Theißen II SV Molau 90
0 - 8
Samstag, 12. März 2011 15:00
VSG Löbitz – Droyßiger SG II
3 - 5
Samstag, 12. März 2011 15:00
SV Heidegrund Süd Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
0 - 3
Samstag, 19. März 2011 13:00
Droyßiger SG II SV Heidegrund Süd
2 - 1
Samstag, 19. März 2011 13:00
Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II SV Mertendorf II
1 - 0
Samstag, 19. März 2011 15:00
SG Meineweh – VSG Löbitz
-:-
Samstag, 19. März 2011 15:00
SG Meineweh – VSG Löbitz
2 - 2
Samstag, 19. März 2011 15:00
FC Luckenau Eintracht Theißen II
5 - 0
Samstag, 26. März 2011 15:00
SV Molau 90 – VSG Löbitz
1 - 2
Samstag, 26. März 2011 15:00
FC Luckenau SG Meineweh
0 - 1
Samstag, 2. April 2011 13:00
SV Mertendorf II Droyßiger SG II
4 - 2
Samstag, 2. April 2011 13:00
Eintracht Theißen II Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
0 - 3
Samstag, 2. April 2011 15:00
Grün Weiß Döschwitz SV Molau 90
3 - 2
Samstag, 9. April 2011 13:00
Droyßiger SG II Eintracht Theißen II
7 - 0
Samstag, 9. April 2011 15:00
SG Meineweh Grün Weiß Döschwitz
2 - 3
Samstag, 9. April 2011 15:00
FC Luckenau SV Molau 90
3 - 0
Samstag, 9. April 2011 15:00
VSG Löbitz – SV Mertendorf II
-:-
Samstag, 16. April 2011 13:00
SV Mertendorf II Eintracht Theißen II
-:-
Samstag, 16. April 2011 15:00
Grün Weiß Döschwitz FC Luckenau
2 - 0
Samstag, 16. April 2011 15:00
SV Molau 90 Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
2 - 1
Samstag, 16. April 2011 15:00
VSG Löbitz – SG Meineweh
0 - 3
Samstag, 16. April 2011 15:00
SV Mertendorf II Eintracht Theißen II
-:-
Samstag, 30. April 2011 15:00
Grün Weiß Döschwitz Eintracht Theißen II
2 - 0
Samstag, 30. April 2011 15:00
SG Meineweh Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
3 - 2
Samstag, 30. April 2011 15:00
VSG Löbitz – FC Luckenau
0 - 4
Samstag, 30. April 2011 15:00
SV Heidegrund Süd SV Molau 90
0 - 3
Samstag, 7. Mai 2011 13:00
Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II FC Luckenau
1 - 3
Samstag, 7. Mai 2011 13:00
Droyßiger SG II SV Molau 90
2 - 2
Samstag, 7. Mai 2011 15:00
SG Meineweh SV Heidegrund Süd
3 - 1
Samstag, 7. Mai 2011 15:00
VSG Löbitz Grün Weiß Döschwitz
2 - 2
Samstag, 14. Mai 2011 15:00
FC Luckenau Droyßiger SG II
7 - 0
Samstag, 14. Mai 2011 15:00
Grün Weiß Döschwitz Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
4 - 0
Samstag, 14. Mai 2011 15:00
SV Mertendorf II SG Meineweh
1 - 0
Samstag, 14. Mai 2011 15:00
SV Heidegrund Süd – VSG Löbitz
3 - 7
Samstag, 21. Mai 2011 13:00
SV Mertendorf II SV Molau 90
-:-
Samstag, 21. Mai 2011 15:00
SG Meineweh Eintracht Theißen II
-:-
Samstag, 21. Mai 2011 15:00
SV Heidegrund Süd Grün Weiß Döschwitz
0 - 1
Samstag, 21. Mai 2011 15:00
Droyßiger SG II Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II
1 - 2
Samstag, 21. Mai 2011 15:00
SV Mertendorf II SV Molau 90
2 - 4
Sonntag, 29. Mai 2011 11:30
SV Mertendorf II SV Heidegrund Süd
4 - 2
Sonntag, 29. Mai 2011 11:30
Eintracht Theißen II – VSG Löbitz
1 - 1
Sonntag, 29. Mai 2011 11:30
Droyßiger SG II Grün Weiß Döschwitz
2 - 3
Samstag, 4. Juni 2011 15:00
Grün Weiß Döschwitz SV Mertendorf II
2 - 1
Samstag, 4. Juni 2011 15:00
SG Meineweh SV Molau 90
4 - 2
Samstag, 4. Juni 2011 15:00
SV Heidegrund Süd Eintracht Theißen II
6 - 0
[/wptabcontent] [wptabtitle] Tabelle[/wptabtitle] [wptabcontent]

Aktuelle Tabelle Saison 2010/2011

Pos   Mannschaft Sp W T L GoalsDiff Pkt
1 Grün Weiß Döschwitz 18 13 2 3 4419 41
2 FC Luckenau 18 13 1 4 5534 40
3 SV Molau 90 18 11 1 6 6331 34
4 Grün-Gelb Osterfeld II 18 8 2 8 320 26
5 VSG Löbitz 17 7 4 6 509 25
6 SG Meineweh 17 7 2 8 32-3 23
7 SV Heidegrund Süd 18 6 1 11 482 19
8 SV Mertendorf II 16 6 1 9 27-3 19
9 Droyßiger SG II 18 6 1 11 41-22 19
10 Eintracht Theißen II 16 1 3 12 10-67 6
[/wptabcontent] [wptabtitle] Torjäger[/wptabtitle] [wptabcontent]

Torschützen der aktuellen Saison

Name
Tore
Punktspiele
Pokal
Testspiele/Turnier
Buschner, Tino (C)
15
14
Lemke, Martin
11
9
1
1
Müller, Andre
10
10
Knöttig, Christoph
6
4
1
1
Tondock, Lars
7
4
1
Gottschling, Marcus
4
3
Lange, Tom
1
1
Berendt, Sven
1
1
Kühn, Matthias
1
1
Berg, Tommy 2 2
[/wptabcontent] [/wptabs]