2. Kegelmannschaft

zurück zur Mannschaftsübersicht

2. Mannschaft Kegler 2008-2009

Team

Spieler: Spindler, M.
Gellert, F.
Popko V.
Schaller, A.
Sommer, A.
Hoffmann, Thomas
Schuft R.
Trainer

Spielplan

1. Spieltag
573 19.09.2009 09:00 Uhr SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen III : SG Chemie Zeitz III
574 19.09.2009 09:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz II : SG Eintracht Großjena II
575 12.09.2009 09:00 Uhr ESV Lok Zeitz II : KSV 1950 Flemmingen II
576 12.09.2009 14:00 Uhr SV Teuchern 1910 III : SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 II
577 12.09.2009 13:00 Uhr SV Spora I : KSV Borau II
2. Spieltag
578 26.09.2009 14:00 Uhr SG Eintracht Großjena II : SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen III
579 26.09.2009 14:00 Uhr SV Spora I : SG Chemie Zeitz III
580 27.09.2009 09:00 Uhr KSV 1950 Flemmingen II : SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz II
581 26.09.2009 09:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 II : ESV Lok Zeitz II
582 20.09.2009 13:00 Uhr KSV Borau II : SV Teuchern 1910 III
3. Spieltag
583 04.10.2009 09:00 Uhr SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen III : KSV 1950 Flemmingen II
584 10.10.2009 09:00 Uhr SG Chemie Zeitz III : SG Eintracht Großjena II
585 10.10.2009 09:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz II : SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 II
586 03.10.2009 09:00 Uhr ESV Lok Zeitz II : KSV Borau II
587 10.10.2009 13:00 Uhr SV Spora I : SV Teuchern 1910 III
4. Spieltag
588 18.10.2009 09:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 II : SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen III
589 17.10.2009 13:00 Uhr KSV 1950 Flemmingen II : SG Chemie Zeitz III
590 17.10.2009 13:00 Uhr KSV Borau II : SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz II
591 17.10.2009 13:00 Uhr SG Eintracht Großjena II : SV Spora I
592 17.10.2009 14:00 Uhr SV Teuchern 1910 III : ESV Lok Zeitz II
5. Spieltag
593 24.10.2009 09:00 Uhr SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen III : KSV Borau II
594 31.10.2009 14:00 Uhr SG Chemie Zeitz III : SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 II
595 01.11.2009 09:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz II : SV Teuchern 1910 III
596 01.11.2009 09:00 Uhr SG Eintracht Großjena II : KSV 1950 Flemmingen II
597 24.10.2009 14:00 Uhr ESV Lok Zeitz II : SV Spora I
6. Spieltag
598 14.11.2009 14:00 Uhr SV Teuchern 1910 III : SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen III
599 14.11.2009 13:00 Uhr KSV Borau II : SG Chemie Zeitz III
600 14.11.2009 09:00 Uhr ESV Lok Zeitz II : SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz II
601 14.11.2009 14:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 II : SG Eintracht Großjena II
602 14.11.2009 09:00 Uhr SV Spora I : KSV 1950 Flemmingen II
7. Spieltag
603 21.11.2009 09:00 Uhr SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen III : ESV Lok Zeitz II
604 28.11.2009 09:00 Uhr SG Chemie Zeitz III : SV Teuchern 1910 III
605 21.11.2009 09:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz II : SV Spora I
606 21.11.2009 13:00 Uhr SG Eintracht Großjena II : KSV Borau II
607 21.11.2009 13:00 Uhr KSV 1950 Flemmingen II : SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 II
8. Spieltag
608 29.11.2009 09:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz II : SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen III
609 05.12.2009 09:00 Uhr ESV Lok Zeitz II : SG Chemie Zeitz III
610 05.12.2009 09:00 Uhr SV Teuchern 1910 III : SG Eintracht Großjena II
611 05.12.2009 13:00 Uhr KSV Borau II : KSV 1950 Flemmingen II
612 06.12.2009 09:00 Uhr SV Spora I : SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 II
9. Spieltag
613 12.12.2009 09:00 Uhr SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen III : SV Spora I
614 19.12.2009 09:00 Uhr SG Chemie Zeitz III : SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz II
615 12.12.2009 09:00 Uhr SG Eintracht Großjena II : ESV Lok Zeitz II
616 20.12.2009 09:00 Uhr KSV 1950 Flemmingen II : SV Teuchern 1910 III
617 12.12.2009 13:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 II : KSV Borau II

 

Tabelle

Pl. Mannschaft
WP
Sp
G
H
A
1 KSV 1950 Flemmingen II 10 : 0 5 8241 3273 4968
2 SV Teuchern 1910 III 8 : 2 5 7869 3115 4754
3 ESV Lok Zeitz II 6 : 4 5 8325 5190 3135
4 SG Eintracht Großjena II 5 : 5 5 7721 4556 3165
5 SV Spora I 4 : 6 5 7489 4565 2924
6 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 II 4 : 6 5 7829 3306 4523
7 SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen III 4 : 6 5 7430 4663 2767
8 SG Chemie Zeitz III 4 : 6 5 7779 3444 4335
9 SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz II 3 : 7 5 7581 4509 3072
10 KSV Borau II 2 : 8 5 7693 3204 4489

Hinterlasse eine Antwort